Riyadh
All · Rent
This 5BR villa in Uhud, Eastern Province is listed at 770,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 770,000
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
Ad License: 7200582896
Uhud
Browse more properties available in Uhud, Eastern Province.
Al Lulu
739 villas for sale
As Sawari
726 villas for sale
Al Amwaj
583 villas for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
578 villas for sale
Al Shiraa
513 villas for sale
Ash Shulah
478 villas for sale
Al Buhairah
204 villas for sale
Al Aqiq
203 villas for sale
As Saif
181 villas for sale