This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 776,795 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 776,795
شقه تمليك ممتازه حي اليرموك المساحه ١٢١م السعر ٧٧٦.٠٠٠ ألف الواجهة شرقية الشارع ٣٠م المواصفات مجلس رجال مع حمام صاله مطبخ ١ غرفة نوم ماستر ٢ غرفة نوم على حمام الضمانات. سباكه. كهرباء. شهادة إتمام بناء...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk