This 625 sqm land in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 4,687,500 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 5,125,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 4,687,500
للبيــــــــع فيلا بقيمه ارض بحي النزهة موقع مميزه جداً المساحه ٦٢٥م شارع ١٥ متر اطوال ٢٥*٢٥ البيع ٧٥٠٠ للمتر علشور مباشر من المالك
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah