This 375 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,125,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
SAR 1,125,000
ارض سكنية زواية للبيع بحي المهدية المساحة 375 اطوالها 12،5م بعمق 30م تفتح شارع 15 غربي قريبة من المسجد والحديقة طبيعة الارض كف ممتازة البيع 1،125،000 للتواصل : 0574475570 مكتب دانة الغرب للعقارات اسعد...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah