This 5005 sqm land in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 23,023,000 SAR, 830% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,975 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
SAR 23,023,000
أرض للبيع تجاري سكني الحي: الرمال الشعبي قطعتين متظاهرة القطعة الاولى: المساحة: 5005 متر الشارع: 36متر الواجهة: جنوبية السعر:4500 على السوم القطعة الثانية: المساحة: 5005 متر الشارع: 30 متر الواجهة: شم...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal