This 1776 sqm land in Al Masani, Riyadh is listed at 4,441,715 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 3,553,372 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 4,441,715
شركة دروب الاستقرار العقارية نعرض لكم أرض /سكنية تجاريه للبيع طريق الحائر ,,, سكن عزاب / ،،، المساحة 1.776م حد البيع 2500 ريال اطوالها ممتازة على 3 شوارع اتم استعداد تصوير وتسويق *العروض العقارية* شرك...
Al Masani
Browse more properties available in Al Masani, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Masani