This 450 sqm land in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 2,475,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 3,000,060 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 2,475,000
ارض للبيع المساحة 450 متر الاطوال 15*30 الواجهة شمالي حي الروضة مجاوره للمسجد وقريبه من الاسواق وقريبه من خريص الشارع يفتح على ميدان شمالي .. للتواصل / 0547017435
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah