This 5BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 50% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
للبيع فله درج صاله مع شقتين المساحه ٣٧٥م حي المونسيه بالرياض شارع ٢٠شرقي العمر ١١ سنه مكونه من مجالس ارضيه وأربع غرف نوم وملحق ارضي ومدخل سيارة وشقتين ثلاث غرف وصاله لكل شقه للجاد التواصل على جوال عبد...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah