This 5BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 91% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم ڤيلا للبيع حي البيان درج داخلي و شقه مساحة 250 م شارع 25 م واجهة جنوبية مليون و 750 قابل للتفاوض يوجد كافة الاوراق يوجد كافة الضمانات التفاصيل حوش مدخل سيارة مدخل حريم مجلس رجال...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq