Riyadh
All · Rent
This 1BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 660,000 SAR, 62% below the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 78 comparable listings.
SAR 660,000
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6225 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
963 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
957 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
933 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
888 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
881 apartments for sale
Badr
Al Yarmouk
835 apartments for sale
Dhahrat Laban
780 apartments for sale