Riyadh
All · Rent
This 4BR apartment in Al Awali, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 737,500 SAR. Based on 84 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
Browse more properties available in Al Awali, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6225 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1404 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
963 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
957 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
933 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
888 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
881 apartments for sale
Badr
Al Yarmouk
835 apartments for sale