This 5BR duplex in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
ڤيلا دوبلكس نضام موردن فاخرة للبيع مساحه الارض : 312 متر مساحه البناء : 550 متر تتكون الڤيلا من دورين وملحق الدور الارضي مجلس مع صالة كبير مطله على المسبح مع درج داخلي مجلس نساء ومبطخ ودورتين مياة الد...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod