This 2BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 640,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 158 comparable listings.
SAR 640,000
■ For sale, apartment ■ With an independent deed Apartment number 9 □ Al-Rumail district, Al-Shaabi plan □~ Area 140m ~ North facing □~ Street 30■ ~ Guarantees available ¥ ~ Completion of cons...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal