This 2BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 42% below the neighborhood median of 46,500 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000/year
ثلاثة استوديوهات للإيجار – إمكانية الاستئجار كامل أو حسب الاختيار الموقع: الخبر – حي الحمراء اسم المشروع: الثامر 6 الدور: الأول رقم الشقة: 103 جميع الاستوديوهات تشطيبات مودرن، والأسعار شاملة الكهرباء ...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra