This 3BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 25% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/year
⭐⭐ RAWAS 14 ⭐⭐ رمز العرض :E04040k - غرفة ماستر - غرفتين فردية - صالة - غرفة عاملة ⭐ المرافق ⭐ - منطقة ألعاب اطفال - لاونج خارجي - بوابات اتوماتيكية لمواقف السيارات - كاميرات مراقبة - موقف خاص داخلي ⭐ ...
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr