This 5BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 955,000 SAR. Based on 991 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته تملك مسكنك في طويق رزيدنس 20 يتكون من فلل، تاون هاوس، اداور، شقق استثمار يختصر عليك القرار موقع مميز، تصميم عصري، وجودة بناء تمنحك راحة وثقة من أول زيارة. عقار يجمع بين...
Tuwaiq