This 6BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع دور ارضي تصميم مودرن حي قرطبه 187م استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصيل العقار ال...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah