This 8BR villa in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
للبيع | فلة دوبلكس بحي طيبة الموقع : حي طيبة المساحة : 300 متر العمر : 13 سنة دورين ونصف تفاصيل العقار : ▪ 4 غرف نوم ▪ غرفتين ماستر ▪ 3 صالات واسعة ▪ مجلس ▪ مقلط ▪ غرفة سائق ▪ مطبخ راكب ▪ مكيفات راكبة...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah