This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
نعتذر للوسطاء شقه في برج رافال الدور 45 مكونه من غرفه نوم ماستر و صالة و مطبخ و دورة مياة للضيوف
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah