This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 36% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/year
شقة فاخرة بإطلالة بحرية مباشرة – للإيجار في الخبر | حي البحر فرصتك للسكن في شقة راقية بتشطيبات عصرية وإطلالة خلابة على البحر! الدور الثالث – داخل مجمع سكني متكامل في أرقى أحياء الخبر (حي البحر). المسا...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah