This 2BR apartment in Al Salam, Madinah is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 203% above the neighborhood median of 26,400 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/year
#52شقة للإيجار | حي الجماوات – المدينة المنورة شقة مؤثثة بالكامل في عقار جديد لسى ما أحد سكنها، نظيفة جداً ومناسبة للسكن الهادئ والمريح. مكونات الشقة: • غرفتين نوم • صالة • مطبخ • حمامين مميزات الموقع...
Al Salam
Browse more properties available in Al Salam, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Salam