This 3BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 108% above the neighborhood median of 1,680,000 SAR. Based on 85 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
للبيع شقة على الملك فهد برج سافانا السكني الدور 18 اطلالة من جهتين
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah