This 7BR villa in Al Dana, Eastern Province is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 79% above the neighborhood median of 840,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
دوبلكس متصل للبيع حي الدانة بالدمام خلف مسجد الرسول الأعظم المساحة 345 متر مربع •شارع عرض 20 متر متصل دورين وملحق الدور الأرضي حوش - مجلس - غرفة طعام - صالة كبيره - غرفة نساء - مطبخ - مخزن - مستودع غس...
Al Dana
Browse more properties available in Al Dana, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Dana