This 5BR apartment in Ayn Al Khayf, Madinah is listed at 9,000 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 750
من افخم مشاريعنا في المدينه المنوره - حي الطارق مشروع ١٢٣ يقع المشروع في حي الطارق بالقرب من جميع الخدمات مناسب للسكن والاستثمار المميزات : تشطيبات مودرن مدخلين لكل شقة دخول ذكي بالبصمة الأبواب سو...
Ayn Al Khayf
Browse more properties available in Ayn Al Khayf, Madinah.
View all properties in Ayn Al Khayf