This 7BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 1,970,000 SAR, 52% above the neighborhood median of 1,299,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 1,970,000
هل تنتظر الفرصة الذهبية لاقتناص عقار مميز؟ لقد حانت! تخفيض ضخم وحصري.. تم تنزيل السعر من 2,200,000 ريال إلى 1,970,000 ريال فقط! فيلا فاخرة (دورين وملحق) تجمع بين الموقع الاستراتيجي، المساحات "الشرحة"،...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd