This 3BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,837,500 SAR. Based on 78 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
للبيع | دور أرضي – فيلا مودرن – حي العليا (مربع القصور) For Sale | Modern Ground Floor Villa – Al Olaya District (Palaces Square) المساحة: 151 م² صافي | تقريبًا 200 م² مع الأحواش Area: 151 sqm Net | A...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya