This 5BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1541 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
■ دور ارضي للبيع ■ □ حي واحة السعيدان □ □~ المساحة 170م€ ~ الواجهة شمال \ □~ الشارع 18 م ■ ~ ضمانات موجودة¥ ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ₩ ~ تقبل بنك☆ ~تأمين ● التفاصيل ● . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○ مجلس رجال مع...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal