This 2BR apartment in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 37,800 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300/mo
Company :100: Real Estate for Furnished Apartments #For_monthly_rent #New_furnished_apartments #Includes_electricity_water_maintenance_and_contract_from_Ajar_platform #Close_to_all_services #One_bedro...
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah