This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/year
شقه مميزه وذات موقع مميز.بالدمام . الحي.الشعله المساحة 151. .رقم الشقه٧ . درج داخلي واصنصير يوديان للشقه . مكونات الشقه: - مدخلين مستقلين للشقه متباعدين وذو خصوصيه للضيوف بينهما الاصنصير. مجلس مرتبط ب...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah