This 4BR apartment in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 25,950 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/year
4-room apartment, ground floor Umm Al-Kutad Small family required Rent 23,000 in two installments, no monthly payment For inquiries, WhatsApp / ( Phone number appears when clicking the contact button ...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King FahdAl Awali
63 apartments for rent
Batha Quraysh
60 apartments for rent
Al Sharayea
40 apartments for rent
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
25 apartments for rent
Al Shawqiyyah
24 apartments for rent
Wadi Jaleel
21 apartments for rent
Al Khadra
19 apartments for rent
Al Aziziyah
18 apartments for rent
Al Hijra
17 apartments for rent