This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 67% below the neighborhood median of 5,000,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
شقة مناسبة للاستثمار بعوائد تصل إلى 10٪ فرصة مميزة للراغبين بدخل عقاري مستقر واستثمار جاهز. مواصفات الشقة: • غرفتين نوم • صالتين • مطبخين • دورتين مياه مؤجرة بعقد قائم عائد استثماري مجزٍ مواقف خاصة ب...
Al Aqiq