This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 930,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,080,000 SAR. Based on 497 comparable listings.
SAR 930,000
الموقع والوصول (في قلب الرياض) يتميز المشروع بموقعه الاستراتيجي وسهولة الوصول لأبرز المعالم: • طريق الدمام: على بُعد دقيقة واحدة فقط. • محطة باص الرياض: 5 دقائق (راجية 101). • الطريق الدائري الشمالي: ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah