This 611 sqm land in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 3,056,150 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
SAR 3,056,150
فرصة مميزة أرض للبيع - لبن الشرقي مطلة على طريق مكة المساحة 611 متر مربع الواجهة شمالي غربي شارع 20 متر السعر 5000 للمتر
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban