This 351 sqm land in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,227,500 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 3,225,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 2,227,500
للبيــــــــع قطعه ارض سكنيه بحي المونسية مخطط الشمري بمساحه ٣٥١م الاطوال ١٣×٢٧ شارع ١٨ شمالى عليهآ رخصة بناء دور دور شقة وتم اختبار التربه وجاهزه للبناء السوم ٦٥٠٠ للمتر البيع ٦٦٠٠٠ للمتر
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah