This 3750 sqm land in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 9,375,000 SAR, 279% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,975 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
SAR 9,375,000
أرض نادرة للبيع - موقع استثنائي في حي الرمال • الموقع: على شارع 25م في منطقة راقية تنتشر فيها القصور والاستراحات الفاخرة المواصفات: • المساحة: 3,750 متر مربع • الأبعاد: - طول الواجهة على الشارع: 75 مت...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal