This 570 sqm land in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh is listed at 2,280,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 2,280,000
للبيع ارض سكنية واجه جنوبية حي الضباط : قطعه لها رخصة إنشاء بنتهاوس عدد ٦ وحدات المساحة 570.5 متر مربع الأطوال 25 *22.85 ٤ الاف ريال للمتر
Ad Dhubbat
Browse more properties available in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dhubbat