Riyadh
All · Rent
This 460 sqm land in Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,250,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 3,699,813 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 2,250,000
ارض سكنيه حي الاحمدية مساحه ٤٦٠متر
عبيد سعيد مطير الشمري
مكتب قشاعم للخدمات العقارية
Ad License: 7200882294
Laban
Browse more properties available in Laban, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Uraidh
637 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale