This 3577 sqm land in Al Masani, Riyadh is listed at 9,657,900 SAR, 172% above the neighborhood median of 3,553,372 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 9,657,900
للبيع أرض سكنية تجارية •قطعة رقم ( 10) الموقع: طريق عرفات شارع 60 الاستخدام: سكني تجاري مناسبة لـ صالات تجارية – مكاتب – محطة المساحة: 3.577م م² سعر البيع: 2,700 ريال / للمتر الأطوال التقريبية: ( 51م×...
Al Masani
Browse more properties available in Al Masani, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Masani