This 750 sqm land in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,725,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 1,725,000
بلوك للبيع على مساحة تقريبية ٥٩٠٠ م٢ البيع كامل سكني تجاري
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah