This 1200 sqm land in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 7,200,000 SAR, 191% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
SAR 7,200,000
الأرض للبيع. الأطوال: 30 في عمق 40 شمالية على شارع الطائف | ظهرة لبن. المساحة 1200م البيع حد: 6000 للمتر. غير شامل التصرفات العقارية ولا الوساطة نعتذر عن الوسطاء - رخصة فال: 1100027393 - ترخيص إعلاني:...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban