This 4686 sqm land in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 9,373,280 SAR, 117% above the neighborhood median of 4,312,500 SAR. Based on 185 comparable listings.
SAR 9,373,280
أرض للبيع مسوره في العيينه مساحتها 4686 متر يتوفر كهرباء - ويجود بها بير ماء . شارع جنوبي 12 و الشمال مطله وادي حنيفه غرب جار والشرق جار مسوره كامل الارض بسوار حديث وبوابتين دخول ويوجده بهاء عدد 2 خز...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan