This 525 sqm land in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 3,570,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 5,628,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 3,570,000
للبيع ارض سكني حي الصحافه شارع 15 جنوبي مساحه 525 ——————————— - نخدمكم في جميع الخدمات العقارية — بيع، شراء، تأجير، إدارة أملاك التواصل : 0534094214
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah