This 672 sqm land in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 2,381,375 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
مكتب تنفيذ الصفقة العقارية للبيع ارض سكنية بالرياض في حي العوالي ( قابلة للتجزئة الى قطعتين ) مخطط رقم : 2516 قطعة رقم : 1860/أ المساحة : 673م الاطوال : 24.12 * 28 على شارع 30 شرقي و 10 شمالي حد البيع...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar