This 1435 sqm land in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 4,018,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 4,312,500 SAR. Based on 185 comparable listings.
SAR 4,018,000
للبيع ارض سكنية بالعيينة مخطط نجد مواصفاتها مساحتها : 1435 شارع 15 شرقي وممر شمالي عرض 5 م وممر شرقي عرض 5 م الأرض مسوره وتم الحفر للبناء و يوجد فحص تربه
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan