This 400 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
أرض زاوية للبيع ، حي المهدية ، المساحة ٤٠٠م واجهة العقار / شمالية على شارع ٣٥م ، شرقية على شارع ٢٠م رقم القطعة ٦٠٣٢ ، رقم المخطط ٢٥٦٦ ، الإستخدام ( سكني + تجاري) طبيعة الأرض / مستوية الأطوال / ٢٠م × ٢...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah