This 330 sqm land in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 767,250 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 767,250
ارض سكنيه للبيع واجهتين بموقع مميز قريب من الداىري
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah