Riyadh
All · Rent
This 400 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 450,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
ارض سكنية بجانب شارع تجاري بمنطقة مميزة. واجهه شرقية
نواف احمد صالح الرماح
Ad License: 7100221908
Uraidh
Browse more properties available in Uraidh, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale
An Nadhim
239 land for sale