This 588 sqm land in Al Haeer, Riyadh is listed at 330,456 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 365,220 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 330,456
للبيع ارض بمخطط الاعتماد بالحائر رقم القطعه / 35 المساحة / 588م الواجهة / شارع 20م شمالي طبيعة الارض / مستوية وعزاز البيع / 400 الف لتواصل / 0557244478 والله ولي التوفيق.
Al Haeer
Browse more properties available in Al Haeer, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Haeer