This 282 sqm land in Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 803,464 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,284,817 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 803,464
للبيع ارض سكنيه في حي البديعه بلك سكني جديد شارع 10 جنوبي الطول على الشارع 12,29 السعر قابل للتفاوض كما يوجد ارض ٥٦٣ متر
Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Badiah