This 450 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 550,350 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 550,350
للبيع (ارض مسوره) بحي بعريض *التفاصيل : - -الموقع :الرياض-حي عريض -طريق النفود -رقم مخطط : 3099 -رقم القطعه 1477/1 -المساحه:450م - الواجهة شرقية - عرض الشارع 15 - الأطوال 36 * 12.5 لايوجد غرفه مبنيه ف...
Uraidh